West Hockey League
| Season | Team | GP | GW | GL | W% | SA | GA | SV | SV% | GAA | TOI/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 101 | 9 | 92 | 91.1 | 4.50 | 60:00 |
| 2023-2024 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 77 | 6 | 71 | 92.2 | 3.00 | 62:30 |
| 2024-2025 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 75 | 4 | 71 | 94.7 | 2.00 | 60:00 |
| 2025-2026 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 75 | 1 | 74 | 98.7 | 0.50 | 62:30 |
| 2026-2027 |
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 5 | 35 | 87.5 | 5.00 | 60:00 |
| Total | 9 | 6 | 3 | 67 | 368 | 25 | 343 | 93.2 | 2.78 | 61:07 |
Atlantic Playoffs
| Season | Team | GP | GW | GL | W% | SA | GA | SV | SV% | GAA | TOI/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 |
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 2 | 47 | 95.9 | 2.00 | 60:00 |
| Total | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 2 | 47 | 95.9 | 2.00 | 60:00 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | GW | GL | W% | SA | GA | SV | SV% | GAA | TOI/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 101 | 9 | 92 | 91.1 | 4.50 | 60:00 |
| 2023-2024 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 77 | 6 | 71 | 92.2 | 3.00 | 62:30 |
| 2024-2025 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 75 | 4 | 71 | 94.7 | 2.00 | 60:00 |
| 2025-2026 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 67 | 124 | 3 | 121 | 97.6 | 1.00 | 61:40 |
| 2026-2027 |
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 5 | 35 | 87.5 | 5.00 | 60:00 |
| Career Totals | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60 | 417 | 27 | 390 | 93.5 | 2.70 | 61:00 |
Glossary
GP: Games played
GW: Games won
GL: Games lost
W%: Win ratio
SA: Shots against
GA: Goals against
SV: Saves
SV%: Save %
GAA: GA average
TOI/G: Time on ice per game
Canada