West Hockey League
| Season | Team | GP | GW | GL | W% | SA | GA | SV | SV% | GAA | TOI/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 |
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 87 | 6 | 81 | 93.1 | 3.00 | 62:30 |
| 2023-2024 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 82 | 1 | 81 | 98.8 | 0.50 | 62:30 |
| 2024-2025 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 88 | 9 | 79 | 89.8 | 4.50 | 60:00 |
| 2025-2026 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 82 | 6 | 76 | 92.7 | 3.00 | 60:00 |
| 2026-2027 |
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 5 | 42 | 89.4 | 5.00 | 60:00 |
| Total | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44 | 386 | 27 | 359 | 93.0 | 3.00 | 61:07 |
Atlantic Playoffs
| Season | Team | GP | GW | GL | W% | SA | GA | SV | SV% | GAA | TOI/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 |
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 3 | 36 | 92.3 | 3.00 | 60:00 |
| Total | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 3 | 36 | 92.3 | 3.00 | 60:00 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | GW | GL | W% | SA | GA | SV | SV% | GAA | TOI/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 |
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 87 | 6 | 81 | 93.1 | 3.00 | 62:30 |
| 2023-2024 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 82 | 1 | 81 | 98.8 | 0.50 | 62:30 |
| 2024-2025 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 88 | 9 | 79 | 89.8 | 4.50 | 60:00 |
| 2025-2026 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 121 | 9 | 112 | 92.6 | 3.00 | 60:00 |
| 2026-2027 |
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 5 | 42 | 89.4 | 5.00 | 60:00 |
| Career Totals | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40 | 425 | 30 | 395 | 92.9 | 3.00 | 61:00 |
Glossary
GP: Games played
GW: Games won
GL: Games lost
W%: Win ratio
SA: Shots against
GA: Goals against
SV: Saves
SV%: Save %
GAA: GA average
TOI/G: Time on ice per game
United States