West Hockey League
| Season | Team | GP | GW | GL | W% | SA | GA | SV | SV% | GAA | TOI/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 75 | 2 | 73 | 97.3 | 1.00 | 60:00 |
| 2023-2024 |
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 81 | 9 | 72 | 88.9 | 4.50 | 62:30 |
| 2024-2025 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 69 | 3 | 66 | 95.7 | 1.50 | 60:00 |
| 2025-2026 |
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 93 | 7 | 86 | 92.5 | 3.50 | 65:00 |
| 2026-2027 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 78 | 4 | 74 | 94.9 | 2.00 | 60:00 |
| Total | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30 | 396 | 25 | 371 | 93.7 | 2.50 | 61:30 |
Atlantic Playoffs
| Season | Team | GP | GW | GL | W% | SA | GA | SV | SV% | GAA | TOI/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 |
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 3 | 38 | 92.7 | 3.00 | 60:00 |
| Total | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 3 | 38 | 92.7 | 3.00 | 60:00 |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | GW | GL | W% | SA | GA | SV | SV% | GAA | TOI/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 75 | 2 | 73 | 97.3 | 1.00 | 60:00 |
| 2023-2024 |
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 81 | 9 | 72 | 88.9 | 4.50 | 62:30 |
| 2024-2025 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 69 | 3 | 66 | 95.7 | 1.50 | 60:00 |
| 2025-2026 |
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 134 | 10 | 124 | 92.5 | 3.33 | 63:20 |
| 2026-2027 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 78 | 4 | 74 | 94.9 | 2.00 | 60:00 |
| Career Totals | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27 | 437 | 28 | 409 | 93.6 | 2.55 | 61:22 |
Glossary
GP: Games played
GW: Games won
GL: Games lost
W%: Win ratio
SA: Shots against
GA: Goals against
SV: Saves
SV%: Save %
GAA: GA average
TOI/G: Time on ice per game
United States