West Hockey League
| Season | Team | GP | GW | GL | W% | SA | GA | SV | SV% | GAA | TOI/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 |
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 78 | 6 | 72 | 92.3 | 1.50 | 60:00 |
| 2023-2024 |
|
5 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 125 | 13 | 112 | 89.6 | 2.60 | 61:00 |
| 2024-2025 |
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 50 | 100 | 8 | 92 | 92.0 | 2.00 | 60:00 |
| 2025-2026 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 21 | 1 | 20 | 95.2 | 1.00 | 60:00 |
| 2026-2027 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 53 | 6 | 47 | 88.7 | 3.00 | 60:00 |
| Total | 16 | 8 | 8 | 50 | 377 | 34 | 343 | 91.0 | 2.13 | 60:19 |
Atlantic Playoffs
| Season | Team | GP | GW | GL | W% | SA | GA | SV | SV% | GAA | TOI/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Career Statistics
| Season | Team | GP | GW | GL | W% | SA | GA | SV | SV% | GAA | TOI/G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 |
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 78 | 6 | 72 | 92.3 | 1.50 | 60:00 |
| 2023-2024 |
|
5 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 125 | 13 | 112 | 89.6 | 2.60 | 61:00 |
| 2024-2025 |
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 50 | 100 | 8 | 92 | 92.0 | 2.00 | 60:00 |
| 2025-2026 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 21 | 1 | 20 | 95.2 | 1.00 | 60:00 |
| 2026-2027 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 53 | 6 | 47 | 88.7 | 3.00 | 60:00 |
| Career Totals | 16 | 8 | 8 | 50 | 377 | 34 | 343 | 91.0 | 2.13 | 60:19 |
Glossary
GP: Games played
GW: Games won
GL: Games lost
W%: Win ratio
SA: Shots against
GA: Goals against
SV: Saves
SV%: Save %
GAA: GA average
TOI/G: Time on ice per game
United States