California

The Alchemists

  • Country
    United StatesUnited States
  • City / State
    Los Angeles, CA
  • Established
    September 2014
  • Record
    5 - 3 - 0 (10 Pts)
  • Goals Avg
    3.6 per game
  • Goals Against Avg
    2.9 per game
  • Games Won
    44
  • Games Lost
    36

Latest Results

DateResultOutcomeTop PerformerSFSAFWStatsRecap
03/20/23
AQK
( 1 - 1 - 0 )
ALC
( 9 - 9 - 0 )
L
  • (AQK)
  • M. Jensen
  • G:1
  • A:2
51 24 29 Aqua Keyes vs The Alchemists Aqua Keyes vs The Alchemists
03/10/23
DRC
( 1 - 1 - 0 )
ALC
( 9 - 9 - 0 )
W
  • (ALC)
  • C. Starkson
  • G:2
  • A:1
56 25 26 Draconians vs The Alchemists Draconians vs The Alchemists
02/28/23
SRK
( 2 - 0 - 0 )
ALC
( 9 - 9 - 0 )
L
  • (SRK)
  • M. Lindqvist
  • G:1
  • A:1
49 19 28 Sharks vs The Alchemists Sharks vs The Alchemists
02/18/23
ALC
( 9 - 9 - 0 )
SRK
( 2 - 0 - 0 )
L
  • (SRK)
  • M. Lindqvist
  • G:2
  • A:0
27 17 27 The Alchemists vs Sharks The Alchemists vs Sharks
02/08/23
ALC
( 9 - 9 - 0 )
DRC
( 1 - 1 - 0 )
L
  • (DRC)
  • L. Lavoie
  • G:1
  • A:1
38 19 32 The Alchemists vs Draconians The Alchemists vs Draconians
01/29/23
OCK
( 1 - 1 - 0 )
ALC
( 9 - 9 - 0 )
W
  • (ALC)
  • C. Starkson
  • G:1
  • A:2
55 19 25 Ocean Kings vs The Alchemists Ocean Kings vs The Alchemists
01/19/23
RWG
( 0 - 1 - 1 )
ALC
( 9 - 9 - 0 )
W
  • (ALC)
  • S. Lawsenster
  • G:0
  • A:2
42 21 20 Red Wings vs The Alchemists Red Wings vs The Alchemists
01/09/23
ICW
( 0 - 2 - 0 )
ALC
( 9 - 9 - 0 )
W
  • (ALC)
  • J. Daustin
  • G:1
  • A:1
41 23 26 Icarus Wings vs The Alchemists Icarus Wings vs The Alchemists
12/30/22
ALC
( 9 - 9 - 0 )
BWV
( 2 - 0 - 0 )
L
  • (BWV)
  • M. Lavoie
  • G:4
  • A:1
52 26 28 The Alchemists vs Bloody Wave The Alchemists vs Bloody Wave
12/20/22
BWV
( 2 - 0 - 0 )
ALC
( 9 - 9 - 0 )
L
  • (BWV)
  • M. Lavoie
  • G:3
  • A:2
45 24 29 Bloody Wave vs The Alchemists Bloody Wave vs The Alchemists